Index Abakanowicz Magdalena 2, 3 Adrian Marc 351 Agam Yaacov 28-31, 89, 90, 96, 352-359 Albers Josef 201, 202 Alder Ruedi 1051 Alechinsky Pierre 360, 361 Alt Otmar 362, 363 Altri Arnold d’ 1101 Alviani Getulio 364 Amstel Han Ploos van 1052, 1053 André Albert 1102 Anonym 901 Antes Horst 365-371 Anüll Ian 1103, 1104, 1401-1403 Anzinger Siegfried 1105-1107 Arakawa Shusaku 372 Araki Nobuyoshi 1404, 1405 Araki Tetsuo 373 Arcangelo Allan d’ 374, 375 Arman 40, 951, 1108 Arp Jean 203, 204, 376, 377 Attersee Christian Ludwig 205, 378-384, 952, 1109, 1110 Auberjonois René 385 Aubertin Bernard 59 Bach Jörg 1111-1113 Bachmann Otto 1114 Badur Frank 1115 Baier Jean 111-113, 1116 Baj Enrico 386-389 Balet Jan 390 Balkenhol Stefan 391 Balthus 392-394 Barfuss Ina 1117, 1118 Barlach Ernst 395 Barth Wolf 37, 39 Bastian M.S. 396, 1119, 1120 Bates van Cleef Arthur 1121 Bauer Werner 1122-1128 Baumberger Otto 902-904 Baumeister Willi 397 Bazaine Jean 398 Bea Manolo 1129-1131 Bellmer Hans 399, 400 Bernasconi Livio 1132 Berrocal Miguel Ortiz 1133 Bertrand Jean-Pierre 1134 Beuys Joseph 206-210, 401-409 Biberstein Michael 410 Bill Jakob 34, 411, 412 Bill Max 413-423 Bingler Manfred 905 Birkhäuser Peter 906 Bleiker Ulrich 1054 Bodmer Karl 1135-1139 Boltanski Christian 1406 Bonfanti Arturo 424 Boto Martha 97, 99, 100 Bott Francis 132 Boyle Family 27 Braque Georges 211, 425, 953 Brenner Frédéric 1407 Brescianini Angelo 1140-1142 Breslauer Marianne 1408 Brignoni Sergio 426 Brodwolf Jürgen 1143, 1144 Brühwiler Paul 907 Brun Donald 908 Brunner Stéphane 427 Brunovsky Albin 428 Bucher Carl 429 Buffet Bernard 212, 213 Bugnon Roland 430 Buri Samuel 1145, 1146 Cahn Marcelle 107, 108 Calder Alexander 109, 431 Calderara Antonio 432-438, 954 Calzolari Pier Paolo 78 Camaro Alexander 439 Camesi Gianfredo 1147 Cantor Ellen 1148 Carigiet Alois 214, 215, 440-451 Carles-Tolra Ignacio 1055 Carmi Eugenio 452-455 Carpenter Merlin 456 Cartier-Bresson Henri 1409 Castelli Luciano 74, 75 Cézanne Paul 457 Chadwick Lynn 458 Chagall Marc 459 Chillida Eduardo 216, 217 Chirico Giorgio de 218 Christen Hans Peter 143 Christo 460-462 Chuyu Xie 154 Clarke Brian 23 Clavé Antoni 140, 463, 464 Cocteau Jean 465 Colombi Plinio 1149 Combas Robert 466 Comensoli Mario 136, 1150 Corbusier Le 9 Corneille (Cornelis van Beverloo) 955 Corpaato Le Boucher 1151, 1152 Crippa Roberto 79 Daguerreotypie 1410-1415 Dahn Walter 467 Dalí Salvador 219-222, 468-474 Dalvit Oskar 1153 Davie Alan 475 Delaunay Robert 476 Delaunay Serge 1056 Demarco Hugo 477 Dexel Walter 478 Di Maria Arturo 1154 Dickerhof Urs 479 Dienes André de 1416-1418 Dienst Rolf-Gunter 1155-1157 Dine Jim 223, 480-483 Disler Martin 73, 145, 146, 484-487, 1158-1160 Distel Herbert 1161 Dix Otto 956 Dokoupil Georg Jiri 43, 1162 Dongen Kees van 224 Dorazio Piero 488-491, 1163 Dorny Bertrand 492-500 Dräyer Walter 1419 Droese Felix 501, 502, 1164, 1165 Dufy Jean 503, 504 Duhem Paul 1057, 1058 Dulk Markus 1166 Dulmen Mike de 1420 Durenne Alexandre 1167 Ebner Emil 909 Eigenheer Marianne 1168 Eloyan Armen 1169, 1170 Enos Chris 1421 Epper Ignaz 505 Erni Hans 506, 507, 1171 Ernst Max 225, 226, 508-510 Ernst Rita 94, 95 Esposito Enzo 1172, 1173 Estève Maurice 227 Fairhurst Angus 22 Falk Hans 511, 512 Fedier Franz 1174 Fei Liu 149 Feininger Lyonel 228 Fejes Emerik 1059 Fischer Klaus-Jürgen 1175-1179 Fischl Eric 957 Fischli/Weiss 229, 1422, 1423 Fotografie 19./20.Jh. 1424-1434 Fotografie 20.Jh. 1435 Foujita Tsuguharu 513 Frame Allen 1436 Francis Sam 230, 231, 514 Friedländer Johnny 515 Fruhtrunk Günther 516, 517 Fuchs Ernst 518-520, 958 Fuhrmann Arend 92 Garber Johann 1060 Gaul Winfried 1180 Gehr Ferdinand 521 Geiler Friedrich 1181, 1182 Geiser Karl 522-524 Gertsch Franz 232, 233, 525 Gertsch Silvia 85 Gessner Robert Salomon 50, 51, 91, 93 Gestel Leo 1183
Giacometti Alberto 234, 235 Giacometti Augusto 66, 526 Gies Werner 1184 Giger H.R. 54, 55, 527-535, 959, 960 Gill Madge 1061, 1062 Gilli Otto 1063-1065 Gimmi Wilhelm 961 Gischia Léon 536 Glarner Fritz 236 Gloeden Wilhelm von 1437, 1438 Gorin Jean 537 Goth Imre 1185 Grab Walter 1186-1198 Graeser Camille 538-545, 962, 1199 Grafik 20.Jh. 546-574, 963-966 Graham Dan 1439 Graubner Gotthard 131 Greenham Lily 1200 Grieshaber Hap 237, 238, 575 Grossmann Rudolf 967 Gruber Hetum 1201 Grunenwaldt Martha 1066 Haas Kurt 1067 Hajdu Etienne 1202 Haller Hermann 67 Hambleton Richard 1203 Hans Rolf 1204 Haring Keith 1205 Hartmann Sven 1206 Hartung Hans 239, 240, 576-581 Hasegawa Shoichi 582 Hasler Jean 1207 Hausner Rudolf 583-588 Heckel Erich 589 Helleu Paul-César 241 Henneman Jeroen 1208, 1209 Hennig Albert 1210, 1211 Herbin Auguste 590, 591 Herdeg Christian 592 Hinterreiter Hans 123, 593-595 Hirakawa Noritoshi 1440 Hockney David 596 Hodel Ernst 910 Hodler Hermann 1212 Höfer Candida 1441, 1442 Hofkunst Alfred 1213 Honegger Gottfried 597-602, 1214 Hong Liu 150 Hongbei He 147 Hoyland John 603 Hrdlicka Alfred 604, 605 Hsiao Chin 606, 968, 969, 1215, 1216 Huber Stephan 607 Hüppi Alphonso 1 Huf Fritz 1217 Hundertwasser Friedensreich 608 Hutter Schang 142 Icart Louis 609 Ikemura Leiko 1218-1220 Immendorff Jörg 42 Indermaur Robert 133 Ionesco Eugène 970 Iseli Rolf 610-613, 1221 Jacquet Alain 614-616 Janssen Horst 617-623 Jegerlehner Hans Gordon 1222, 1223 Johns Jasper 242-244 Johnston Alfred Cheney 1443, 1444 JOKO (Karin Jost/Regula J. Kopp) 1445 Jones Allen 624-627 Juszczyk James 36 Kaiser Thomas 628 Kalinowski Horst Egon 1224 Kampmann Utz 1225-1227 Kandinsky Wassily 629, 630, 971, 972 Kassák Lajos 155 Keller Albert von 1228 Klapheck Konrad 631 Klauke Jürgen 1229, 1446, 1447 Klinger Max 973 Koczy Rosmarie Inge 1068, 1069 Kohler-Chevalier Walter 1230 Kokoschka Oskar 632, 974 Kollwitz Käthe 633 Konvolut 975-978, 1231, 1232 Koons Jeff 1233 Kreutz Heinz 1234 Krips Maximilian 1235 Krüsi Hans 1070, 1071 Kündig Reinhold 1238-1240 Kuhn Friedrich 1236, 1237 Kunstgeschichte 979 Lagorio Maria Aleksandrovna 1241-1243 Laing Gerald 634 Lam Wifredo 635 Lapicque Charles 636, 637 Lattes Jean 1448 Laubi Hugo 911 Laurencin Marie 638 Laurens Henri 639 Lauro Roberto 980, 981 Leblanc Walter 640, 641, 1244 Léger Fernand 245, 642, 643 Leinardi Ermanno 1245 Leupin Herbert 912-914 Leuppi Leo 103, 104, 1246, 1247 Lewitt Sol 49, 246, 644 Licini James 10 Liebermann Max 645 Lifeng Wang 153 Lindström Bengt 646 Liner Carl 1248 Lipchitz Jacques 8 Loewensberg Verena 60, 647-657, 1249 Lohse Richard Paul 658-666, 982 Louden Albert 1072 Lucana (Ana Lucia Pérez Tobón) 1449-1452 Lüssi Otto 985 Lüthi Urs 5, 7, 24, 38, 129, 130, 675-683, 986, 1454-1458 Luginbühl Bernhard 667-672, 983, 984 Lum Ken 1453 Luo Brothers 148, 151, 152 Lurçat Jean 673, 674 Magnelli Alberto 684, 685 Magritte René 144, 247 Makos Christopher 1459 Man Ray 686 Mangold Robert 687 Mansouroff Paul 987 Marini Marino 248-250 Mark Oliver 1460, 1461 Martin Bernhard 138 Masson André 688-692 Mathey Paul 1250 Mathieu Georges 25 Matt Hans von 47, 48 Matta Roberto 251, 693-706 Mauboulès Jean 1251-1253 Mavignier Almir da Silva 707 Megert Christian 98, 1254 Melcher Chaspar Otto 1255 Melotti Fausto 101, 708 Mertens Hedi 52 Mettler Dölf 1073 Metzler Kurt Laurenz 71, 72, 116 Meyer Jürgen 1256 Mira Victor 709, 1257 Mirer Rudolf 710 Miró Joan 252, 253, 711, 712, 988-992 Montgomery Barron Jeannette 1462, 1463 Moore Henry 254-256, 713 Moos Max von 1258-1270 Morach Otto 714 Morellet François 53, 114, 715, 716 Mosbacher Alois 1271 Moser René 1272 Motherwell Robert 717 Müller Emil 1273 Müller Josef Felix 134, 718, 719 Müller Robert 720 Müller-Brittnau Willy 82-84, 721, 1274-1276 Mullican Matt 1277, 1464 Mumprecht Rudolf 722, 723, 1278 Muray Nickolas 1465 Music Zoran 12-21, 724, 725, 993 Nay Ernst Wilhelm 257 Nebel Otto 726 Nesch Rolf 258 Netzhammer Yves 1466 Nevelson Louise 727 Nicholson Ben 259 Niemeyer Jo 35 Nimczewski Helmut 1074 Novelli Gastone 728 Oehlen Albert 729 Oldenburg Claes 260, 261, 730
73 Disler Martin 1949-1996 CH Ohne
75 Castelli Luciano 1951 CH Birgitt
78 Calzolari Pier Paolo 1943 I Senz
80 Smith Kimber 1922-1981 USA Willi
85 Gertsch Silvia 1963 CH Serie. Oh
89 Agam Yaacov 1928 IL Andromedar I
. 94 Ernst Rita 1956 CH Ohne Titel
99 Boto Martha 1925-2004 ARG Diffra
102 Vardanega Gregorio 1923-2007 AR
105 Raclé Paul 1932 CH Zwei liegen
110 Yvaral Jean-Pierre 1934-2002 F
114 Morellet François 1926 F Ohne
118 Valenti Italo 1912-1995 CH Ile,
123 Hinterreiter Hans 1902-1989 CH
128 Sander Ludwig 1906-1975 USA Ara
130 Lüthi Urs 1947 CH Return to Se
133 Indermaur Robert 1947 CH Wohnla
136 Comensoli Mario 1922-1993 CH Pa
139 Sekula Sonja 1918-1963 CH Ohne
144 Magritte René 1898-1967 B Sans
148 Luo Brothers 20. Jh. RC Welcome
150 Hong Liu 1956 RC Lip Languages
152 Luo Brothers 20. Jh. RC Welcome
154 Chuyu Xie 1962 RC Cham, 2004 Ö
Bedeutende Internationale Druckgraf
205 Attersee Christian Ludwig 1940
210 Beuys Joseph 1921-1986 D Hirsch
212 Buffet Bernard 1928-1999 F Les
216 Chillida Eduardo 1924-2002 E ZE
220 Dalí Salvador 1904-1989 E Juge
223 Dine Jim 1935 USA Multicolored
229 Fischli Peter 1952 CH Weiss Dav
233 Gertsch Franz 1930 CH Natascha
235 Giacometti Alberto 1901-1966 CH
239 Hartung Hans 1904-1989 F Kompos
243 Johns Jasper 1930 USA After Hol
246 Lewitt Sol 1928-2007 USA Ohne T
250 Marini Marino 1901-1980 I Caval
253 Miró Joan 1893-1983 E (nach) S
256 Moore Henry 1898-1986 GB Seated
259 Nicholson Ben 1894-1982 GB Turk
263 Pasmore Victor 1908-1998 GB The
266 Poliakoff Serge 1906-1969 RUS C
271 Richter Gerhard 1932 D Landscha
276 Rotella Mimmo 1918-2006 I Maril
280 Sultan Donald 1951 USA Black Le
284 Tàpies Antoni 1923 E Ohne Tite
289 Tinguely Jean 1925-1991 CH Skiz
295 Warhol Andy 1928-1987 USA Plaka
298 Wesselmann Tom 1931-2004 USA Ju
300 Zaugg Rémy 1943-2005 CH 5 Blä
363 Alt Otmar 1940 D 2 Blätter: Oh
392 Balthus 1908-2001 F Jeune fille
423 Bill Max 1908-1994 CH Gruppe um
455 Carmi Eugenio 1920 I Spazi e co
478 Dexel Walter 1890-1973 D Ohne T
511 Falk Hans 1918-2002 CH Ohne Tit
544 Graeser Camille 1892-1980 CH Re
572 Grafik 20.Jh. 7 Blätter: E. Be
600 Honegger Gottfried 1917 CH 2 Bl
631 Klapheck Konrad 1935 D Dampfbü
662 Lohse Richard Paul 1902-1988 CH
691 Masson André 1896-1987 F Sans
723 Mumprecht Rudolf 1918 CH Compos
753 Piza Arthur Luiz 1928 F Noir et
780 Ramos Mel 1935 USA Nude, 1974 F
808 Schweizer Grafik 20.Jh. 4 Blät
836 Tschumi Otto 1904-1985 CH 2 Bl
863 Wunderlich Paul 1927 D Ein bös
901 902 903 904 905 906 907 908 909
910 911 912 913 914 915 916 917 918
Werkverzeichnisse, Kunstbücher und
964 Grafik 20.Jh. 2 Mappen: 40 Jahr
977 Konvolut 9 Mappen: Internationa
982 Lohse Richard Paul 1902-1988 CH
994 Paladino Mimmo 1948 I Portfolio
1000 Portfolio Mappe. Kölner Kunst
1015 Venet Bernar 1941 F Mappe. Ber
1063 Gilli Otto 1940 CH Ohne Titel,
1078 Schröder-Sonnenstern Friedric
1103 Anüll Ian 1948 CH Ohne Titel
1120 Bastian M.S. 1963 CH Wilde Zei
1146 Buri Samuel 1935 CH Ohne Titel
1164 Droese Felix 1950 D Ohne Titel
1171 Erni Hans 1909 CH Liebespaar,
1189 Grab Walter 1927-1989 CH Eine
1209 Henneman Jeroen 1942 NL Ohne T
1224 Kalinowski Horst Egon 1924 D O
1243 Lagorio Maria Aleksandrovna 18
1258 Moos Max von 1903-1979 CH Ann
1264 Moos Max von 1903-1979 CH Ungl
1271 Mosbacher Alois 1954 A Gärtne
1288 Porges Clara 1879-1963 CH Land
1297 Robbins Bruce 1948 USA Slide S
1311 Schiele Egon 1890-1918 A Selbs
1326 Signer Roman 1938 CH Aktion Wi
1339 Sugimoto Hiroshi 1948 J Das Ko
1360 Warhol Andy 1928-1987 USA Elvi
1375 Zuppinger Ernst 1875-1948 CH L
1406 Boltanski Christian 1944 F Sig
1413 Daguerreotypie 19.Jh. Unbekann
1417 Dienes André de 1913-1985 USA
1435 Fotografie 20.Jh. Portfolio mi
1442 Höfer Candida 1944 D Galleria
1449 Lucana (Ana Lucia Pérez Tobó
1454 Lüthi Urs 1947 CH Werk 4, aus
1458 Lüthi Urs 1947 CH The End, 19
1466 Netzhammer Yves 1970 CH Ohne T
1479 Steichen Edward 1879-1973 USA
1488 Strba Annelies 1947 CH In der
www.germannauktionen.ch Sämtliche
Laden...
Laden...
Laden...