Index Abrahams Ivor 121 Ackermann Max 301 Adams Mark 302 Aeschbacher Hans 60 Agam Yaacov 303 – 305 Alechinsky Pierre 306 Amstel Han Ploos van 901, 902 Anonym 1001 Antes Horst 307 – 313 Anzinger Siegfried 1002 Appel Karel 24, 49 Araki Nobuyoshi 701 – 703 Arman 26, 50 – 52, 84, 314 Arp Jean 315, 801 – 804 Asis Antonio 87 Aubertin Bernard 85 Bachmann Otto 1003 Bacon Francis 201 Badur Frank 42, 1004 Baier Jean 1005 Bailly Carol 903 Balkenhol Stephan 202 Balla Giacomo 805 Ballmer Karl 45 Balthus 316 – 318 Barfuss Ina 1006, 1007 Barraud Maurice 109 Barth Wolf 86, 1008 Bartlett Jennifer 78, 79 Baschlakow Alexej Iljitsch 319 Bechtler Ruedi 1009, 1010 Beckmann Max 203 Beothy Etienne 94 Bergamaschi Umberto 904, 905 Berrocal Miguel Ortiz 1011 Beuys Joseph 204 – 207, 320 Bill Jakob 321, 322 Bill Max 146, 208, 323 – 325 Bissier Jules 61 Bizanzio Andrea 1012 Blanchet Alexandre 1013, 1014 Boetti Alighiero 53 Bogart Bram 21, 1015, 1016 Bollin Eugen 1017, 1018 Bonjour Benjamin 906 Borel Jeannie 1019 Boussion Charles 907, 908 Bramke Erdmut 1020 Brandt Andreas 133 – 141 Braque Georges 326, 327 Brauchli René 1021 Brauer Arik (Erich) 328 Brignoni Sergio 1022, 1023 Brodwolf Jürgen 40, 1024 Bruhin Anton 1025, 1026 Brun del Re Angelo 1027 Bucher André 1028 Buffet Bernard 329 Burckhardt Carl 1029 Buri Samuel 1, 330 Burkhard Balthasar 704 – 708 Burland François 909, 910 Cahiers d’Art 806 – 808 Cahn Marcelle 1030 – 1042 Cahn Miriam 8, 165 Calderara Antonio 331 – 334, 1043 – 1046 Calzaferri Toni 1047 Camaro Alexander 335 Camenisch Paul 44 Carigiet Alois 336 – 347 Carles-Tolra Ignacio 911 Carmi Eugenio 348 – 350 Castelli Luciano 38, 104, 105 Castro Lourdès 351 César 123, 352, 353, 1048 Chadwick Lynn 354 Chagall Marc 209, 355 – 357, 809, 810 Chamberlain John Angus 358 – 360 Chia Sandro 361 Chillida Eduardo 210 – 212, 362 Christo 4, 363 Claisse Geneviève 364 Clavé Antoni 365 – 369 Cohen Nathan 1049, 1050 Comensoli Mario 92, 100, 1051, 1052 Contreras-Brunet Ivan 1053 Corbusier Le 214, 370 – 376 Crignis Rudolf de 43 Crippa Roberto 1054 Cruz-Diez Carlos 377- 380 Dafflon Stéphane 41 Dalí Salvador 32 – 34, 36, 381 – 386, 811 Dalvit Oskar 387, 1055 Danz Pascal 80 De Jong Jacqueline 93 De Vecchi Gabriele 388 Delaunay Sonia 389 Demand Thomas 709 Dexel Walter 390 Dietrich Adolf 912 – 914 Dine Jim 213, 391 Disler Martin 47, 125, 392, 1056, 1057 Dokoupil Georg Jiri 1058 Dorazio Piero 393, 1059 Dorny Bertrand 394 Ducret Maurice 1060 Duhem Paul 915, 916 Duss Carlos 1061 Egan Joseph 1062 Eggenschwiler Franz 1063 – 1066 Egger Rosemarie 1067 Eigenheer Marianne 124 Emch Peter 1068 – 1070 Epper Ignaz 1071 Erni Hans 395 – 397 Ernst Max 398, 399, 812 Erté Romain de Tirtoff 400, 401 Falk Hans 402 – 404, 1072 Federle Helmut M. 59 Fedier Franz 1073 Fichtel Niklaus 1074, 1075 Fini Leonor 405 Finn Herbert John 1076 Fischli Hans 1077, 1078 Fischli/Weiss 710 Fleischmann Adolph R. 406 Fleury Sylvie 1079 Floquet Christian 1080 Förg Günther 55 Fontana Annemie 161, 1081 Francis Sam 407 Frischknecht Fritz 917 Fruhtrunk Günther 408, 409 Fuchs Ernst 410, 411 Fuchs Mäddel 711 Gabo Naum 412 Garber Johann 918, 919 Gasser Bruno 1082 Gastini Marco 102 Gehr Ferdinand 413 Germana Mimmo 103 Gertsch Franz 46, 215, 414 Gessner Robert Salomon 27, 167 – 169, 1083 Giacometti Alberto 216 Giampietro Fabio 160 Gianoli Damiano 1084 – 1088 Giger H.R. 415 – 434, 1089 – 1093 Gilbert & George 23 Gilbert Helen 1094, 1095 Gill Madge 920, 921 Gimmi Wilhelm 1096 Girke Raimund 58 Glasmacher Dieter 1097 Glattfelder Hansjörg 66 Gloeden Wilhelm von 712, 713 Gorin Jean 217, 435, 436 Goux Claudine 922, 923 Grab Walter 1098 – 1104 Graeser Camille 218, 219, 437– 442 Grafik 20.Jh. 443 – 455 Grunenwaldt Martha 924, 925 Gubler Max 456, 457 Guillemet Jean-Baptiste Antoine 1105 Haas Kurt 926, 927
Hächler Peter 1106 Hafif Marcia 128 Hall Nigel 1108 Hamak Herbert 83 Hangen Heijo 1109 – 1111 Hari Max 1112 Hartmann Werner 1113 Hartung Hans 458 Hartung Willi 1114 – 1116 Haubensak Pierre 1117 Hauser Johann 928, 929 Hausner Rudolf 459 – 463 Helbig Walter 464, 465 Held Al 466 Hennig Albert 1118 – 1120 Herbst Adolf 110 Hermann Claude 1121 Hersberger Marguerite 1122 Herzog Josef 1123, 1124 Hesse Hermann 1125 Heurtaux André 1126, 1127 Hinterreiter Hans 116 Hirschhorn Thomas 467 Hirst Damien 220, 221 Hockney David 468 Hodgkin Howard 222 Höppner Berndt 1137, 1138 Hofer Carl 469 Hofkunst Alfred 1128 – 1134 Hoflehner Rudolf 62 Homonai Pal 930 Honegger Gottfried 13, 82, 470, 471, 1135, 1136 Hugo Jean 813 Hundertwasser Friedensreich 223, 814 Hunziker Daniel Robert 1139 Hutchinson Peter Arthur 472 Hutter Schang 3, 150, 1140 Icart Louis 473 Indermaur Robert 1141 Innes Callum 1142 Iseli Rolf 75, 95, 474 – 476 Isler Vera 714, 715 Iszelenov Nikolas 1143 Jaber al Maajoub 931, 932 Jacqui Danielle 933 Jawlensky Alexej von 48 Jensen Alfred 7 Johns Jasper 477 Jones Allen 478 – 480 Juszczyk James 1144 Kaeseberg (Fröbel Tomas) 1145 Kantor Tadeusz 16 Kathy Roger 1146 Katz Benjamin 716 Kawamata Tadashi 89 Kielholz Heiner 1147 Kippenberger Martin 1148 Kirchner Ernst Ludwig 481 Kirkeby Per 88 Knecht Fred Engelbert 1149 – 1151 Knipschild Axel 1152, 1153 Koch Udo 1154 Kokoschka Oskar 482 – 484 Kolar Jiri 111 – 114 Konvolut 815 – 822 Koszy Rosmarie 934, 935 Krüsi Hans 1155, 1156 Kuhn Friedrich 148, 149, 1157 – 1159 Kuhn Marianne 1160 Kujasalo Matti 1161 Kurfiss Gottlieb 1162 – 1164 LaChapelle David 717 Lagorio Maria Aleksandrovna 76, 77 Lange Otto 1165 Lapicque Charles 20 Lersy Roger 1166, 1167 Leuppi Leo 118, 1168 Lewitt Sol 224 – 226, 485 Lichtenstein Roy 227, 486 Lichtsteiner Alois 67 – 70 Licini James 147 Liebermann Max 487 Linck Philipp Hermann 718 Lindner Richard 488 Liner Carl 106, 107, 1169 Lippstreu Alexis 936, 937 Loch Anne 1170 Loewensberg Verena 127, 489 – 491 Lohse Richard Paul 492 – 495 Longo Robert 228 Longobardi Nino 1171 Lucana (Ana Lucia Pérez Tobón) 719, 720 Lüthi Urs 164, 499 – 503, 721 – 726, 1173 Luginbühl Bernhard 96, 142, 496 – 498, 823 Luther Adolf 1172 Maltz Russell 1174 Man Ray 25 Mangold Robert 229, 230 Marcaccio Fabian 126 Marini Marino 504, 824 Martin Kenneth 505 Martin Yolanda 1175 Masson André 506 – 508 Mattner Jakob 1176 Mauboulès Jean 1177 – 1179 Maurer Dora 1180 Maywald Wilhelm 727 McCartney Linda 728, 729 McCouch Gordon Mallet 71, 1181 Meier Paul Louis 1182 Melcher Gaspare 1183 Metalli Gianni 1184 Metzler Kurt Laurenz 2, 166, 1185 – 1187 Meyer Heidi 1188 Meyrick George 1189 Michaux Henri 156 Mirer Rudolf 509 – 512 Miró Joan 231 – 235, 513 – 518, 825, 826 Mohr Manfred 17 – 19 Moore Henry 519 Moos Max von 520 Morellet François 236, 521, 522 Morris Sarah 523 Moser René 1190, 1191 Moser Wilfrid 10 Müller Emil 1192 Müller Josef Felix 1193, 1194 Müller-Brittnau Willy 524, 525 Mumprecht Rudolf 526, 527 Music Zoran 528 Nay Ernst Wilhelm 237 Nellens Roger 1195 Newton Helmut 730, 731 Nicholson Ben 238 – 240 Niemeyer Jo 64 Novosad Karel 529 Obrist Ruth Maria 1196 Oldenburg Claes 241 Omcikus Pierre 1197 One Cent Life 827 Paik Nam June 12 Paladino Mimmo 54 Palermo Blinky 530 Pedretti Giuliano 144 Penck A.R. 531, 532 Pettibon Raymond 533 Pevsner Antoine 534 Pfahler Georg Karl 65, 535 Pfund Roger 1198 Phillips Peter 536 – 542 Piaubert Jean 122 Picabia Francis 39 Picasso Pablo 543 – 548, 828 – 837 Piza Arthur Luiz 549 – 558 Pizzichini Carlo 5, 6 Polk Smith Leon 559 Porges Clara 108, 1199 Portfolio 242, 560 Pozzati Concetto 101 Raetz Markus 561 – 568 Rainer Arnulf 56 Ramos Mel 569 Rauschenberg Robert 570 – 572
49 Appel Karel 1921-2006 NL The Kne
53 Boetti Alighiero 1940-1994 I Sen
55 Förg Günther 1952 D Untitled,
57 Uecker Günther 1930 D Druckwerk
59 Federle Helmut M. 1944 CH Ohne T
61 Bissier Jules 1893-1965 D Kompos
64 Niemeyer Jo 1946 D Ohne Titel, 1
67 Lichtsteiner Alois 1950 CH Ohne
71 McCouch Gordon Mallet 1885-1956
76 Lagorio Maria Aleksandrovna 1893
81 Vogel Peter 1937 D Polyrhythmisc
87 Asis Antonio 1932 ARG Mobile cin
90 Rondinone Ugo 1962 CH Man and Wo
93 De Jong Jacqueline 1939 NL Ces p
97 Seligmann Kurt 1900-1961 CH Stud
99 Rossi Remo 1909-1982 CH La capra
102 Gastini Marco 1938 I Dalle natu
106 Liner Carl 1914-1997 CH Hafenan
111 Kolar Jiri 1914-2002 CS Cesta Z
115 Valenti Italo 1912-1995 CH L’
121 Abrahams Ivor 1935 GB Vegetatio
125 Disler Martin 1949-1996 CH Ohne
129 Zeniuk Jerry 1945 D New Mexico,
134 Brandt Andreas 1935 D Blau-Rot,
142 Luginbühl Bernhard 1929-2011 C
144 Pedretti Giuliano 1924 CH Figur
148 Kuhn Friedrich 1926-1972 CH The
151 Walker Aldo 1938-2000 CH Ohne T
154 Zadkine Ossip 1890-1967 F Perso
157 Sekula Sonja 1918-1963 CH Stund
160 Giampietro Fabio 1974 I Ciclone
164 Lüthi Urs 1947 CH Ohne Titel,
167 Gessner Robert Salomon 1908-198
203 Beckmann Max 1884-1950 D Spiele
207 Beuys Joseph 1921-1986 D Iphige
211 Chillida Eduardo 1924-2002 E Le
215 Gertsch Franz 1930 CH Mappe. Am
218 Graeser Camille 1892-1980 CH Au
222 Hodgkin Howard 1932 GB Frost, 2
226 Lewitt Sol 1928-2007 USA Portfo
228 Longo Robert 1953 USA Sandy, 19
232 Miró Joan 1893-1983 E La longu
236 Morellet François 1926 F Portf
241 Oldenburg Claes 1929 USA Profil
244 Roth Dieter 1930-1998 CH Schwar
249 Saint Phalle Niki de 1930-2002
253 Tinguely Jean 1925-1991 CH Mém
257 Warhol Andy 1928-1987 USA Blatt
Internationale Druckgrafik, Portfol
320 Beuys Joseph 1921-1986 D 7000-E
357 Chagall Marc 1887-1985 F (Homma
376 Corbusier Le 1887-1965 CH Trois
406 Fleischmann Adolph R. 1892-1968
435 Gorin Jean 1899-1981 F 3 Blätt
465 Helbig Walter 1878-1968 CH Häu
496 Luginbühl Bernhard 1929-2011 C
530 Palermo Blinky 1943-1977 D Auto
550 Piza Arthur Luiz 1928 F Sans ti
576 Roth Dieter 1930-1998 CH Chines
597 Seuphor Michel 1901-1999 B Sans
619 Uecker Günther 1930 D 2 Blätt
Fotografie (A - Z) Auktion: Mittwoc
707 Burkhard Balthasar 1944-2010 CH
709 Demand Thomas 1964 D Flare (Det
721 Lüthi Urs 1947 CH Ohne Titel,
723 Lüthi Urs 1947 CH Ohne Titel,
732 Richon Olivier 1956 CH Diptycho
736 Riefenstahl Leni 1902-2003 D Ja
747 Stern Bert 1930 USA Marilyn as
752 Strba Annelies 1947 CH Linda mi
Werkverzeichnisse und Kunstbücher
818 Konvolut 2 Bücher: Ausstellung
833 Picasso Pablo 1881-1973 E 7 Bü
Volkskunst und Outsider-Art (A - Z)
925 Grunenwaldt Martha 1910-2008 B
947 Sekulic Sava 1902-1989 HR Urvog
958 Wilson Scottie 1889-1972 GB 2 B
1008 Barth Wolf 1926-2010 CH Ohne T
Marcelle Cahn (Strassburg 1895 - Ne
1032 Cahn Marcelle 1895-1981 F Baig
1037 Cahn Marcelle 1895-1981 F Sans
1043 Calderara Antonio 1903-1978 I
1047 Calzaferri Toni 1947-1999 CH A
1055 Dalvit Oskar 1911-1975 CH Impr
1069 Emch Peter 1945 CH Il Nonconfo
1084 Gianoli Damiano 1946 CH Raum u
1091 Giger H.R. 1940 CH Entwurf. Al
1109 Hangen Heijo 1927 D Anbauserie
1126 Heurtaux André 1898-1983 F Co
1148 Kippenberger Martin 1953-1997
1159 Kuhn Friedrich 1926-1972 CH Oh
1170 Loch Anne 1946 D Italienische
1183 Melcher Gaspare 1945 CH Ohne T
1206 Ruegg Ilona 1949 CH S.M.50, 19
1222 Schwarz Martin 1946 CH Bewegli
1236 Stauffer Fred 1892-1980 CH Lan
1241 Steffen Walter 1924-1982 CH Af
1259 Walden Nell 1887-1975 S Zartes
www.germannauktionen.ch Sämtliche
Laden...
Laden...
Laden...