Index Aeschbacher Hans 901 Agam Yaacov 91, 92, 301, 302 Alkara Ovadia 902 Aloe Carlo 303 Alviani Getulio 304 Amano Yoshitaka 61 Amiet Cuno 305, 903, 904 Antes Horst 55, 306 Anüll Ian 307 Araki Nobuyoshi 701, 702 Arcangelo 113 Arman 54, 308 Armleder John M. 201 Arp Jean 202, 309, 310 Artschwager Richard 311 Attersee Christian Ludwig 312-315, 801 Aubertin Bernard 316 Bachmann Otto 905-908 Badur Frank 6, 7, 909-911 Baier Jean 912 Baj Enrico 317 Barraud Maurice 913-915 Barris George 703 Barth Paul Basilius 916 Baselitz Georg 76, 203-205 Bechtler Ruedi 917 Bellmer Hans 318-322 Berner Bernd 323-326, 918-922 Berrocal Miguel Ortiz 923 Beuys Joseph 327-333 Bill Max 334-347, 924 Bissier Jules 348 Blais Jean-Charles 206 Blau Magda 925, 926 Bleiker Ulrich 851, 852 Blume Anna 927 Bodmer Walter 928 Boetti Alighiero 207 Bollin Eugen 929, 930 Boltanski Christian 931 Bonjour Benjamin 853, 854 Borissow Sergei 704 Born Klaus 932 Bosilj Ilija 855-860 Bosse Katharina 705, 706 Bosshard Rodolphe Th. 933 Bott Francis 2, 3, 934 Bourdelle Emile-Antoine 19 Boussion Charles 861 Bovet Véronique 862 Brandt Andreas 8, 349 Braque Georges 208, 209, 350, 802 Brassaï 707, 708 Brignoni Sergio 935, 936 Brodwolf Jürgen 4, 937 Buckley Stephen 70, 938 Buren Daniel 939 Burges Michael 5 Buri Samuel 74, 351 Burkhard Balthasar 709-713 Cage John 940, 941 Cahn Miriam 80-82 Callery Simon 942 Campigli Massimo 352 Carigiet Alois 353 Castelli Luciano 88, 143, 943, 944 Chadwick Lynn 354 Chagall Marc 210, 355-361, 803-807 Chaissac Gaston 11, 14, 26, 29, 30 Chambaz Marius-André 945 Chillida Eduardo 123, 211-213 Chirico Giorgio de 362 Christ Martin Alfred 946 Claisse Geneviève 947 Clavé Antoni 363 Coignard James 948, 949 Cole Willie 139 Comment Jean-François 950 Corbusier Le 150-152, 214, 364-366 Corinth Lovis 367, 368 Crignis Rudolf de 132 Cruz-Diez Carlos 215 Daems Maggie 863 Dahm Helen 369, 370, 951 Dalí Salvador 216-218, 371-376, 952 Dalvit Oskar 953-955 David Michael 57 Delaunay Sonia 22, 25 Derrière le Miroir 808 Dibbets Jan 714, 715 Dickerhof Urs 377, 956 Diller Burgoyne 131 Dine Jim 378, 809 Disler Martin 155, 379, 380, 957-960 Doig Peter 381 Dokoupil Georg Jiri 163, 382 Dorazio Piero 31, 33, 34, 383, 384 Duhem Paul 864 Dumas Marlene 23, 24, 84 Durham Jimmi 385 Eggenschwiler Franz 961 Egloff Anton 962 Erni Hans 386 Ernst Max 219, 387, 388 Erwitt Elliott 716 Estève Maurice 15, 17 Evrard André 963, 964 Faesi Ernst 965 Falk Hans 389-392, 966-969 Federle Helmut M. 970 Fedier Franz 393 Fei Liu 39 Feito Lopez Luis 75 Fievre Yolande 160 Fischer Lothar 971 Fischer Urs 220, 717 Fleischmann Adolph R. 98 Fleuri Yves Jules 865 Förg Günther 9, 394-396 Francis Sam 112, 221, 222, 223 Frey Theo 718 Friedländer Johnny 397-399 Fritsch Katharina 400 Früh Eugen 972 Fruhtrunk Günther 401 Fuchs Ernst 224 Fuhrmann Arend 45 Geiler Friedrich 402, 403 Gerstner Karl 404 Gertsch Franz 405, 406 Giacometti Alberto 225 Giacometti Giovanni 226 Giger H.R. 407-415 Gilbert & George 66 Gimmi Wilhelm 973, 974 Girona Julio 975-979 Glattfelder Hans Jörg 47-50 Gloeden Wilhelm von 719-724 Goldin Nan 725 Gonschior Kuno 157 Gordon Ted 866 Graeser Camille 227 Graffenried Etienne von 980 Grafik 20.Jh. 416-425 Grieshaber Hap 810 Gritsch Stefan 426 Groebli René 726 Gruber Hannes 981-985 Grunenwaldt Martha 867 Gubler Max 427 Gugging 868 Haas Kurt 869 Häfelfinger Eugen 986 Hall Nigel 987 Haller Vera 988 Hamaguchi Yozo 428 Hamilton Richard 429 Hans Rolf 989-992 Hartmann Werner 993-995 Hartung Hans 430-434 Haubensak Pierre 41, 42 Hayter Stanley William 435 Heé Barbara 436 Helg Beatrice 727 Hepworth Barbara 228
Herbst Adolf 996-1001 Herdeg Christian 46 Herzog Josef 1002 Hoch Matthias 728 Hodler Ferdinand 1003 Höfer Candida 729, 730 Hoehme Gerhard 1004 Hofkunst Alfred 1005 Honegger Gottfried 437-441, 1006-1009 Horn Rebecca 731 Horn Roni 732 Horvat Frank 733, 734 Huber Hermann 1010 Hundertwasser Friedensreich 442 Hutter Schang 443, 1011, 1012 Iannone Dorothy 104, 444 Indermaur Robert 73 Ionesco Eugène 1013 Iseli Rolf 78, 445, 446, 1014 Itten Johannes 1015 Janssen Horst 447 Jericke Bruno 1016 Ji Dachun 40 Johns Jasper 448 Jonas Walter 1017 Juszczyk James 1018 Kalinowski Horst Egon 1019 Keel Philipp 735 Kerkovius Ida 97 Kielholz Heiner 1020, 1021 Klauke Jürgen 736, 1022 Klemmer Robert 1023, 1024 Knie Rolf 449, 450 Knipschild Axel 1025 Kohlbrenner Beat 1026, 1027 Kokoschka Oskar 138 Konvolut 451, 1028 Koons Jeff 148 Kossmehl Elfriede 870-872 Krüsi Hans 873 Kuhn Friedrich 79, 161, 452, 1029-1031 Kupczynski Zbiegniew Stanley 1032 Kupka Frantisek 94 Kurach Ivan 1033 Kusama Yayoi 65 Landolt Karl 1034 Lanskoy André 13 Lapicque Charles 16 Laubser Maggie 1035 Laurens Henri 20 Leapman Edwina 108 Lebasque Henri 1036 Leblanc Walter 457-459, 1037 Leutenegger Zilla 737, 738 Levine Sherrie 1038 Lewitt Sol 460 Lichtenstein Roy 461 Lichtsteiner Alois 107 Licini James 111, 124, 128, 129, 1039 Liebermann Max 1040 Lindow Christian 462 Liner Carl 99-101, 134, 135 Liner Carl August 1041, 1042 Lipchitz Jacques 109 Loewensberg Verena 116, 463-465 Lohse Richard Paul 466-478 Lubbers Adriaan 144 Lubitch Ossip 1043 Lucana (Ana Lucia Pérez Tobón) 739, 740 Lüthi Urs 485-491, 741-743, 1046 Luginbühl Bernhard 77, 229-235, 479-484, 1044, 1045 Magritte René 236, 492 Maillol Aristide 12 Maki Fumihiko 1047 Man Ray 1048 Manessier Alfred 493 Mangold Robert 237 Manon 744 Mansouroff Paul 494 Marclay Christian 495 Marini Marino 238, 496-498 Marquet Albert 1049 Martin François 1050 Masereel Frans 1051, 1052 Masi Roberto 1053 Matisse Henri 239, 240 Mattioli Silvio 125 Mauboulès Jean 110 Meier-Denninghoff Brigitte 159 Meisser Leonhard 1054 Melcher Gaspare Otto 140, 1055 Mellor Dawn 141 Merz Albert 1056-1058 Metzler Kurt Laurenz 1059 Meyer-Amden Otto 146 Michaux Henri 27, 28, 121 Micus Eduard 1060 Miró Joan 241-245, 499, 500, 811, 812 Moore Henry 246, 501, 502 Morandini Marcello 1061 Morellet François 115, 503-505 Morgenthaler Ernst 136, 137, 1062 Moser Wilfrid 1063 Mosset Olivier 506 Müller Bruno 1064 Müller Marianne 745 Müller Robert 156, 1065 Müller Walter 1066 Müller-Brittnau Willy 507 Mumenthaler Ursula 746 Music Zoran 38 Myrha René 508 Nacey Karen 747 Nadal Carlos 133 Nebel Otto 509 Neiman LeRoy 510 Netzhammer Yves 748 Nicholson Ben 247, 248 Noverre 1067 Nutt Jim 511 Oberhuber Oswald 1068 Oldenburg Claes 512 Ondák Roman 749 Oppenheim Meret 513, 514 Paladino Mimmo 32, 515 Palazuelo Pablo 516 Panamarenko 142 Paolucci Flavio 1069-1071 Partenheimer Jürgen 1072 Pellegrini Alfred Heinrich 1073, 1074 Penck A.R. 517-520, 1075 Pettibon Raymond 521 Phillips Peter 62, 67, 68, 522, 523, 1076 Picasso Pablo 126, 127, 249, 250, 524 Pichler Walter 1 Piza Arthur Luiz 525-536 Ploos van Amstel Han 874 Poliakoff Serge 251-253 Porges Clara 118 Portfolio 537, 538 Radelfinger Peter 1077 Raetz Markus 120, 254, 539-545 Rauschenberg Robert 255, 256, 546, 547 Riera i Aragó Josep 548 Rist Pipilotti 750 Robillard André 875 Rollins Tim & K.O.S. 549 Rondinone Ugo 751 Roshardt Walter 1078 Rossi Aldo 145 Rotella Mimmo 550 Roth Dieter 43, 44, 257-260, 551-556, 813, 1079 Rühm Gerhard 1081-1083 Ruffieux Jean-Louis 1080 Ruot 89 Sadkowsky Alex 90, 557, 1084-1092 Sager Helen 1093 Saint Phalle Niki de 51, 52, 558-562, 1094 Sanfourche Jean-Joseph 876 Santomaso Giuseppe 35, 36, 563-568 Schärer Hans 569, 1095-1097 Schärer Jakob 1098
52 Saint Phalle Niki de 1930-2002 F
54 Arman 1928-2005 F Untitled, 1992
56 Wunderlich Paul 1927-2010 D Drei
58 Staub Josef 1931-2006 CH Big Ben
60 Steir Pat 1940 USA Construction
63 Seligmann Kurt 1900-1961 CH L’
66 Gilbert & George 20. Jh. GB Knee
68 Phillips Peter 1939 GB Anvil of
70 Buckley Stephen 1944 GB Quadript
72 Tàpies Antoni 1923-2012 E Dessi
75 Feito Lopez Luis 1929 E Sin tít
77 Luginbühl Bernhard 1929-2011 CH
79 Kuhn Friedrich 1926-1972 CH Stil
82 Cahn Miriam 1949 CH Triptychon.
84 Dumas Marlene 1953 ZA Lying Nude
87 Toggenburger Kaspar 1960 CH Ohne
89 Ruot 1939 CH Das grosse Spiel, 2
93 Zoderer Beat 1955 CH Flechtwerk,
97 Kerkovius Ida 1879-1970 D Riga F
101 Liner Carl 1914-1997 CH Landsch
105 Solakov Nedko 1957 BG A mediocr
108 Leapman Edwina 1934 GB Untitled
110 Mauboulès Jean 1943 F Ohne Tit
114 Spescha Matias 1925-2008 CH Ohn
117 Wittwer-Gelpke Martha 1875-1959
120 Raetz Markus 1941 CH Ohne Titel
125 Mattioli Silvio 1929-2011 CH Mo
128 Licini James 1937 CH Konstrukti
130 Strübin Robert 1897-1965 CH Be
133 Nadal Carlos 1918-1998 ES Plaza
136 Morgenthaler Ernst 1887-1962 CH
139 Cole Willie 1955 USA Untitled,
143 Castelli Luciano 1951 CH Ohne T
147 Scheiber Hugo 1873-1950 H Revue
150 Corbusier Le 1887-1965 CH Entw
153 Schöffer Nicolas 1912-1992 H S
157 Gonschior Kuno 1935-2010 D Gelb
161 Kuhn Friedrich 1926-1972 CH Zü
Bedeutende Internationale Druckgraf
206 Blais Jean-Charles 1956 F Mappe
210 Chagall Marc 1887-1985 F Faut-i
213 Chillida Eduardo 1924-2002 E Bu
216 Dalí Salvador 1904-1989 E Argu
219 Ernst Max 1891-1976 D Buch. Ant
222 Francis Sam 1923-1994 USA Untit
225 Giacometti Alberto 1901-1966 CH
227 Graeser Camille 1892-1980 CH Au
231 Luginbühl Bernhard 1929-2011 C
235 Luginbühl Bernhard 1929-2011 C
239 Matisse Henri 1869-1954 F Masqu
245 Miró Joan 1893-1983 E Blatt 9,
249 Picasso Pablo 1881-1973 E Femme
255 Rauschenberg Robert 1925-2008 U
259 Roth Dieter 1930-1998 CH Diptyc
264 Tàpies Antoni 1923-2012 E Oval
268 Warhol Andy 1928-1987 USA Blatt
Internationale Druckgrafik, Portfol
327 Beuys Joseph 1921-1986 D Meeren
360 Chagall Marc 1887-1985 F 11 Bl
389 Falk Hans 1918-2002 CH Komposit
414 Giger H.R. 1940 CH Blatt aus
440 Honegger Gottfried 1917 CH Homm
463 Loewensberg Verena 1912-1986 CH
488 Lüthi Urs 1947 CH Interieur, 1
516 Palazuelo Pablo 1916-2007 ES Si
547 Rauschenberg Robert 1925-2008 U
576 Signer Roman 1938 CH Versuch, 1
606 Thomkins André 1930-1985 CH 3
630 Warhol Andy 1928-1987 USA (nach
702 Araki Nobuyoshi 1940 J 2 Fotogr
708 Brassaï 1899-1984 H Picasso un
712 Burkhard Balthasar 1944-2010 CH
716 Erwitt Elliott 1928 USA New Roc
729 Höfer Candida 1944 D Naturhist
736 Klauke Jürgen 1943 D Dämmerat
741 Lüthi Urs 1947 CH Portfolio. S
746 Mumenthaler Ursula 1955 CH Ohne
761 Signer Roman 1938 CH Kanaldecke
768 Strba Annelies 1947 CH Family,
Werkverzeichnisse und Kunstbücher
813 Roth Dieter 1930-1998 CH Buch.
860 Bosilj Ilija 1895-1972 SRB Fabe
874 Ploos van Amstel Han 1926-2004
887 Wey Alois 1894-1985 CH Ohne Tit
905 Bachmann Otto 1915-1996 CH Die
909 Badur Frank 1944 D Ohne Titel,
933 Bosshard Rodolphe Th. 1889-1960
943 Castelli Luciano 1951 CH Hollyw
964 Evrard André 1936 CH Les degr
982 Gruber Hannes 1928 CH Chesac X,
1005 Hofkunst Alfred 1942-2004 A Wa
1019 Kalinowski Horst Egon 1924 D O
1042 Liner Carl August 1871-1946 CH
1055 Melcher Gaspare Otto 1945 CH C
1075 Penck A.R. 1939 DE Brigitte, 1
1098 Schärer Jakob 1908-2008 CH Oh
1115 Stangl Heinz 1942-2008 A Erinn
1129 Ungerer Tomi 1931 F Shell, Men
1137 Ungerer Tomi 1931 F Liederbuch
1154 Werefkin Marianne von 1870-193
1165 Yokoi Teruko 1924 J Winterland
1170 Zender Rudolf 1901-1988 CH Sur
Laden...
Laden...
Laden...