Index Aberdam Alfred 901 Abrams Isaac 902 Adami Valerio 401 Aemisegger-Giezendanner Anna B. 801 Agam Yaacov 5, 301, 402-405 Albers Josef 11 Alechinsky Pierre 406 Amiet Cuno 903 Ammann Marguerite 407 Anderson & Low 701, 702 Anker Albert 302 Anonym 904 Antes Horst 37, 408 Arman 68 Arp Jean 303 Auberjonois René 905 Auradon Jean-Marie 703 Auradon Pierre 704 Bach Elvira 409 Bachmann Otto 906 Badur Frank 907, 908 Bänninger Otto Charles 909 Baj Enrico 410 Bakst Leon 142 Barney Mathew 411 Bartels Hermann 117, 910, 911 Baselitz Georg 201, 202, 412 Bauer Werner 912 Baumann Fritz 913 Baumgartner Guido 914 Beckmann Max 304 Bellmer Hans 413-415 Ben (Vautier Ben) 112 Berger Hans 915 Bernard Emile 35 Berner Bernd 916 Beuys Joseph 203, 416-421 Bill Max 74, 422-426 Bleckner Ross 9 Boetti Alighiero 204 Borghese Franz 917, 918 Bouzianis Georgios 7 Brandl Herbert 115, 116, 919 Braque Georges 305 Brodwolf Jürgen 920-922 Buri Samuel 427 Burkhard Balthasar 705 Burland François 802 Cahn Miriam 120, 923 Calderara Antonio 428, 429 Calle Sophie 430 Camesi Gianfredo 306, 924 Carigiet Alois 431, 432 Carnes Robin 925 Carron Valentin 433 Cartier Paul 434 Casanova Markus 122 Castelli Luciano 154 Castro Sergio 926 Catalogue raisonné 307-309 Ceccobelli Bruno 927 César 67, 69 Chagall Marc 310, 435-438 Chaissac Gaston 79 Chia Sandro 85 Christ Martin Alfred 928 Christo 205-207, 439-441 Clavé Antoni 442-444 Clemente Francesco 445 Clergue Lucien 706, 707 Coignard James 929 Comensoli Mario 77, 153, 931 Copley William Nelson 78 Coray Lucia 932 Corbusier Le 62, 208, 446 Cruz-Diez Carlos 311, 447 Cucchi Enzo 99 Dadamaino 312, 448 Dahm Helen 449, 933 Dalí Salvador 209, 210, 313, 314, 450-454 Dalvit Oskar 934 Danz Pascal 935 Davie Alan 95, 96, 455 De Luigi Eugenio 708 Delaunay Sonia 456 Derain André 34 Derrière le Miroir 315-317 Dessi Gianni 936 Deverne Michel 3 Di Maria Arturo 937, 938 Dietrich Adolf 147, 148 Diller Burgoyne 126 Dine Jim 211, 212, 457 Disler Martin 12, 13, 103, 939, 940 Dondero Mario 709 Dorazio Piero 97, 98, 318, 319, 458-463 Duhem Paul 803 Dumas Marlene 71, 213 Dunlop Richard 129, 941 Dunoyer de Segonzac André 320 Ebner Markus 942 Egan Joseph 943 Ernst Max 464 Ernst Rita 135-137, 944 Fahrner Kurt 945 Falk Hans 321, 465, 946 Farabola Tullio 710 Favier Philippe 466 Fehér László 146 Fischli/Weiss 711 Fisher Joel 947 Fleischmann Adolph R. 467 Fleury Sylvie 159 Flickinger Paul 948 Förg Günther 121 Fontana Lucio 100 Fotografie 20.Jh. 712 Francis Sam 214 Franck Martine 713 Frankenthaler Helen 468 Frassineti Mimmo 714 Frei Urs 949 Freundlich Otto 63 Fries Hanny 950 Fruhmann Johann 951 Fruhtrunk Günther 322, 469-471 Fuchs Ernst 323, 472-474, 952 Funke Helene 953 Gaul Winfried 133, 954, 955 Gavarni Paul 324 Geiser Karl 119 Gerstner Karl 956 Gessner Robert Salomon 66 Giacometti Alberto 325
Giger H.R. 215, 216, 326, 475-479 Gilioli Émile 84 Gill Madge 804 Gilli Otto 957, 958 Glattfelder Hans Jörg 132, 134, 959 Gloeden Wilhelm von 715, 716 Goerg Edouard 327 Goldin Nan 717 Goldmann Thea 718 González Julio 44, 45 Gordon Ted 960 Grab Walter 961-963 Graedel Linda 964 Graeser Camille 480, 481, 965-968 Grafik 20.Jh. 482-487 Green Alan 488 Grieshaber Hap 489 Gruber Hannes 969 Grunenwaldt Martha 805 Gubler Max 43, 970, 971 Haas Kurt 806, 972, 973 Haim Franz Anton 807 Hanimann Alex 111 Hans Rolf 974 Hartung Hans 490 Hartung Wilhelm 975 Hauser Johann 491, 808, 809 Heckel Erich 50 Helbig Walter 492 Helnwein Gottfried 493 Henninger Manfred 976 Herbin Auguste 494 Herbst Adolf 977 Hersberger Lori 14 Hinterreiter Hans 72 His Andreas 978 Ho Kan 979 Hodgkin Howard 495 Höfer Candida 719 Honegger Gottfried 64, 496-499 Horn Rebecca 22, 113 Hosch Karl 40 Hundertwasser Friedensreich 500-503 Icart Louis 504, 980 Ikemura Leiko 981 Ilg Pius 982 Ionesco Eugène 328 Iseli Rolf 15, 16, 18 Jacquet Alain 505 Janco Marcel 983 Jegerlehner Hans 984 Johns Jasper 217, 329 Jones Allen 506 Josephsohn Hans 108 Judd Donald 58 Julen Heinz 985 Juszczyk James 986, 987 Kandinsky Wassily 218, 219 Kaufmann Joseph Clemens 988 Kerg Théo 989 Kielholz Heiner 105 Klee Paul 51, 141 Klotz Lenz 160 Koczy Rosmarie Inge 810 Kolar Jiri 76 Konvolut 330 Krüsi Hans 811, 812 Kuhn Friedrich 155, 156, 507, 990, 991 Kuhn Rosina 992 La Verde Vittorio 720-722 Lam Wifredo 508 Landolt Karl 38, 39, 993 Lanskoy André 19, 20 Laurens Henri 46, 509 Léger Fernand 89 Lenk Thomas 994 Leuppi Leo 65 Lewitt Sol 125, 220, 510 Lichtenstein Roy 511 Licini James 107, 109, 110 Liebermann Max 512 Liner Carl 90, 91, 995 List Herbert 723 Lohse Richard Paul 331, 513-517 Long Richard 518 Lucana (Ana Lucia Pérez Tobón) 724-727 Lüpertz Markus 21 Lüthi K. Catrin 996 Lüthi Urs 28-30, 52, 53, 104, 332, 526-528, 728, 729, 997 Luginbühl Bernhard 519-525 Mack Heinz 529, 530 Madritsch Karl 998 Maenza 730 Magnelli Alberto 531 Magritte René 221 Man Ray 532 Mapplethorpe Robert 731 Marden Brice 222-228 Maria Nicola De 732 Marini Marino 533, 534 Matta Roberto 535 Matter Herbert 733 Mattioli Silvio 23, 24, 999 McCouch Gordon Mallet 127, 128 McKenzie Michael 734 Meier Bruno 1000 Meier Dieter 130 Melcher Gaspare Otto 1001 Melotti Fausto 81-83 Messensee Jürgen 536 Micus Eduard 1002 Middendorf Helmut 131 Minoli Paolo 1003 Miotte Jean 70 Mirer Rudolf 537-542 Miró Joan 25, 229-232, 543 Mohr Manfred 1004 Monnier Charles 1005 Moore Henry 544-546 Moos Max von 1006 Morandi Giorgio 33 Morandini Marcello 547 Morellet François 47-49 Morishita Keizo 1007 Morris Sarah 735 Mühlenen Max von 1008 Müller Albert 41, 548 Müller Emil 1009-1011 Müller Josef Felix 1012 Müller Otto 1013, 1014 Müller Robert 102 Müller-Brittnau Willy 1015, 1016 Müller-Tosa Heinz 549, 550, 1017 Music Zoran 101
48 Morellet François 1926 F Grattu
Provenienz: Nachlass des Künstlers
52 Lüthi Urs 1947 CH Slapstick, 19
54 Ramos Mel 1935 USA Mixed Nuts, 2
58 Judd Donald 1928-1994 USA Untitl
61 Tinguely Jean 1925-1991 CH Viva
65 Leuppi Leo 1893-1972 CH Ohne Tit
68 Arman 1928-2005 F The Last Violi
70 Miotte Jean 1926 F Sans titre, 1
72 Hinterreiter Hans 1902-1989 CH S
75 Thomkins André 1930-1985 CH Noa
79 Chaissac Gaston 1910-1964 CH Per
81 Melotti Fausto 1901-1986 I Eclis
84 Gilioli Émile 1911-1977 F Espri
88 Tàpies Antoni 1923-2012 E Sin t
90 Liner Carl 1914-1997 CH Komposit
92 Scheggi Paolo 1940-1971 I Strutt
95 Davie Alan 1920-2014 GB Untitled
97 Dorazio Piero 1927-2005 I Istros
100 Fontana Lucio 1899-1968 I Conce
102 Müller Robert 1920-2003 CH Maq
104 Lüthi Urs 1947 CH Selbstportra
107 Licini James 1937 CH Stahlbau P
111 Hanimann Alex 1955 CH O.T. (Kö
113 Horn Rebecca 1944 D La Perla, 2
115 Brandl Herbert 1959 A Ohne Tite
119 Geiser Karl 1898-1957 CH Kopf e
122 Casanova Markus 1962-2003 CH St
125 Lewitt Sol 1928-2007 USA 2/2 Tw
127 McCouch Gordon Mallet 1885-1956
131 Middendorf Helmut 1953 D Ohne T
135 Ernst Rita 1956 CH Ohne Titel,
138 Poges Clara 1879-1963 CH Blühe
141 Klee Paul 1879-1940 CH Das Gesp
144 Tuymans Luc 1958 B Sportpark, 1
148 Dietrich Adolf 1877-1957 CH Bod
151 Rodgers Terry 1947 USA Untitled
154 Castelli Luciano 1951 CH Pigall
157 Streuli Christine 1975 CH Ohne
161 Yokoi Teruko 1924 J Ohne Titel,
202 Baselitz Georg 1938 D Ohne Tite
208 Corbusier Le 1887-1965 CH Taure
211 Dine Jim 1935 USA Tools, 1970 F
216 Giger H.R. 1940-2014 CH Li I, 1
219 Kandinsky Wassily 1866-1944 RUS
222 Marden Brice 1938 USA Beyond Ea
226 Marden Brice 1938 USA Muses wit
229 Miró Joan 1893-1983 E Blatt au
233 Paladino Mimmo 1948 I Senza tit
235 Picasso Pablo 1881-1973 E nach.
239 Ramos Mel 1935 USA Camilla, 199
242 Riley Bridget 1931 GB Edge of L
245 Roth Dieter 1930-1998 CH Berner
249 Stella Frank 1936 USA Polar Co-
252 Tinguely Jean 1925-1991 CH Gyz,
256 Vital Not 1948 CH Mappe. Schopp
Portfolios, Werkverzeichnisse und K
306 Camesi Gianfredo 1940 CH Portfo
315 Derrière le Miroir 2 Hefte: J.
325 Giacometti Alberto 1901-1966 CH
330 Konvolut 7 Bücher: Monografie.
342 Trockel Rosemarie 1952 D Portfo
Internationale Druckgrafik, Portfol
421 Beuys Joseph 1921-1986 D Plakat
449 Dahm Helen 1878-1968 CH 6 Blät
472 Fuchs Ernst 1930 A 4 Blätter:
504 Icart Louis 1888-1950 F La dans
520 Luginbühl Bernhard 1929-2011 C
548 Müller Albert 1897-1926 CH 2 B
574 Scheggi Paolo 1940-1971 I Senza
601 Tinguely Jean 1925-1991 CH Plak
Fotografie (A - Z) Auktion: Mittwoc
706 Clergue Lucien 1934 F Nu dans l
718 Goldmann Thea 1915-2011 CH Thom
726 Lucana (Ana Lucia Pérez Tobón
733 Matter Herbert 1907-1984 CH Ohn
737 Polke Sigmar 1941-2010 D Harald
739 Ruff Thomas 1958 D Ohne Titel,
745 Spinatsch Jules 1964 CH We Will
Schweizer Volkskunst und Outsider-A
808 Hauser Johann 1926-1996 A Schif
Gemälde, Aquarelle, Zeichnungen un
920 Brodwolf Jürgen 1932 CH Felsen
940 Disler Martin 1949-1996 CH Ohne
960 Gordon Ted 1924 USA Männerkopf
970 Gubler Max 1898-1973 CH Stehend
981 Ikemura Leiko 1951 J Ohne Tite
1002 Micus Eduard 1925-2000 D La ve
1015 Müller-Brittnau Willy 1938-20
1033 Scaccabarozzi Antonio 1936-200
1043 Staub Josef 1931-2006 CH 2 Wer
1059 Wittwer Uwe 1954 CH Häuserfro
Laden...
Laden...
Laden...