Index Agam Yaacov 4, 66, 601, 602 Alechinsky Pierre 201, 202 Alfano Carlo 203 Amiet Cuno 603 Apprederisse Richard 604 Arakawa Shusaku 204-206 Arman 88, 126 Arnoldi Nag 46 Attersee Christian Ludwig 207 Auberjonois René 605 Badur Frank 606 Bailly Alice 208 Bak Samuel 607 Baldessari John 209 Balkenhol Stephan 210 Balthus 31 Barth Wolf 211 Baselitz Georg 212-216 Berger Hans 608 Beuys Joseph 217-220 Biberstein Michael 134 Bill Max 221-225, 609 Bombelli Tiravanti Lanfranco 226 Bonalumi Agostino 32, 610 Bosilj Ilija 611 Bozzolo Adriano 612, 613 Brandt Andreas 227 Bratkov Sergey 501 Brodwolf Jürgen 614 Buetti Daniele 92 Cahn Miriam 84, 137 Calder Alexander 23 Calderara Antonio 8, 60-62, 111, 143, 228-232 Camenisch Paul 615 Capogrossi Giuseppe 233 Cardoso Pablo 145 Carigiet Alois 234, 235 Carmi Eugenio 5 Castellani Enrico 19 Castelli Luciano 502, 503 Chillida Eduardo 236-239 Claisse Geneviève 240 Clavé Antoni 241 Clément Alain 616 Coignard James 242, 243 Comensoli Mario 136, 617, 618 Corbusier Le 49, 50, 244 Dadamaino 112, 245 Dahmen Karl Fred 80 Dalí Salvador 86, 87, 96, 246-251 Davie Alan 24, 68, 252 De Maria Nicola 29 Delaunay Sonia 253 Demarco Hugo 254-256 Denzler Andy 91, 104-106 Derrière le Miroir 257 Dine Jim 258-260 Disler Martin 16, 18, 261-265, 619-622 Doig Peter 266 Dongen Kees van 267 Dorazio Piero 119-121, 268-272 Dürrenmatt Friedrich 273 Dumas Marlene 117 Duss Carlos 623 Eemans Marcel Marc 44, 45, 47, 624 Eggenschwiler Franz 625 Eigenheer Marianne 127, 626 Eloyan Armen 627, 628 Elsner Slawomir 138, 140 Erb Leo 274 Erben Ulrich 275 Ernst Max 276 Federle Helmut M. 25, 629-635 Feininger Lyonel 95 Felber Joe 67 Fischli/Weiss 504 Fivian Bendicht 636 Flechtner Thomas 505 Floquet Christian 277 Flora Paul 72 Förg Günther 142, 278, 279 Fontana Lucio 122 Francis Sam 27, 118, 280 Friedländer Johnny 281 Fuchs Ernst 282, 283 Gallizio Pinot 102, 103 Genfer Schule 19. Jh. 637, 638 Giegel Philipp 506-511 Giger H. R. 284, 639 Gloeden Wilhelm von 512-514 Goetz Henri Bernard 133 Graeser Camille 285-290, 640, 641 Grafik 20. Jh. 291-300 Gritzner Günther 642, 643 Gruber Hannes 93, 94, 644-648 Guttuso Renato 97 Haefliger Leopold 649 Haim Franz Anton 650 Hamilton Richard 6, 7 Hanimann Alex 301 Haring Keith 302 Hartung Hans 125, 303, 304 Hausner Rudolf 305 Herbin Auguste 306, 307 Hinterreiter Hans 651, 652 His Andreas 653 Honegger Gottfried 148, 308-312, 654, 655 Huber Thomas 656 Hundertwasser Friedensreich 313-315 Hurni Rudolf 657 Ikemura Leiko 658 Indermaur Robert 85 Ionesco Eugène 316 Iseli Rolf 317 Johns Jasper 9 Jorn Asger 318 Kadar Bela 13-15, 17, 659-662 Karsh Yousuf 515 Kaufmann Joseph Clemens 663 Kelley Mike 516 Kijno Ladislas Pierre 664 Knoebel Imi 56, 665 Koh Sang Woo 517 Kolar Jiri 666, 667 Konok Tamás 55, 319, 668 Kounellis Jannis 320 Kreidt Fritz 69 Krenn Hans 669-672 Krüsi Hans 673, 674 Kuhn Friedrich 675-677 Laloy Yves 52 Lam Wifredo 321 Lanskoy André 73-75, 322-324 Laprade Pierre 678 Laurens Henri 36-38, 325 Lauro Roberto 51 Le Parc Julio 326 Lewitt Sol 82, 327, 328 Lichtenstein Roy 329 Licini James 26 Lindner Richard 330 Liner Carl 130, 131, 679
Lohse Richard Paul 83, 331-333 Losinger-Ferri Jenny 334 Lüpertz Markus 70 Lüthi Urs 337, 518 Luginbühl Bernhard 335, 336 Lyon Danny 519 Mack Heinz 338 Märki Pascal 681, 682 Maki Fumihiko 680 Man Ray 339-342 Manassé Atelier 520 Mangold Robert 343 Marc Franz 1 Marden Brice 63, 65 Marini Marino 344, 345 Matta Roberto 346 Mattioli Silvio 20-22, 132 Mauboulès Jean 683 Messagier Jean 684-686 Metzinger Jean 79 Milshtein Zwy 687 Miotte Jean 89 Mirer Rudolf 688, 689 Miró Joan 347 Misrach Richard 521 Molinier Pierre 522 Molto Vicente 690 Moos Max von 691-693 Morellet François 348, 349, 694 Morgenthaler Ernst 695 Morley Malcolm 350 Moser Wilfrid 696 Motherwell Robert 351, 352 Müller Josef Felix 697 Müller Severin 698 Musfeld Ernest Max 699 Naumovski Vangel 700 Nemours Aurélie 54, 353, 354 Newton Helmut 523 Nigro Mario 355, 356 Nutt Jim 357 Oertli Benno 701 Oppenheim Meret 358-360 Paladino Mimmo 33-35, 53 Pane Gina 524 Paolucci Flavio 702 Parr Martin 525 Peltenburg-Brechneff Christian 703 Penck A. R. 361 Peter Paul 362 Pettibon Raymond 363 Pfeiffer Walter 526 Phillips Peter 364, 704 Piaubert Jean 705 Picasso Pablo 365 Piene Otto 366 Pizzichini Carlo 78 Poliakoff Serge 367, 368 Portfolio 369-372 Raetz Markus 373 Rainer 144 Ramos Mel 374 Rauch Neo 57 Rauschenberg Robert 90 Richter Daniel 375 Richter Hans 706 Rickey George 376 Roth Dieter 144, 377-380, 527-530, 707, 708 Rothacher Christian 381 Rouault Georges 382 Rühm Gerhard 709 Saint Phalle Niki de 383 Santomaso Giuseppe 384-386 Saura Antonio 387-389 Schawinsky Xanti 76 Scheibitz Thomas 390 Scherer Hermann 99, 100 Schifferle Klaudia 139, 141 Schneider Gérard 77 Schnider Albrecht 128, 129 Schröder-Sonnenstern Friedrich 39-42 Schumacher Emil 391 Schurtenberger Ernst 710 Schwarz Martin 711 Schweizer Kunst 20. Jh. 113-116 Scully Sean 392 Segal George 64 Segantini Gottardo 101 Sekulic Sava 712 Seligmann Kurt 43, 123, 124 Serra Richard 393, 394 Severini Gino 30 Shinoda Toko 395-397 Signer Roman 713, 714 Simeti Turi 48 Somm Peter 715 Soto Jesús Rafael 2 Soulages Pierre 398 Spescha Matias 146, 147, 149 Spinatsch Jules 531-533 Spoerri Daniel 716 Staub Josef 28, 135 Stella Frank 10-12 Stephenson John Cecil 717 Stezaker John 534 Stöckli Paul 718-720 Stooss Urs 71, 721 Streuli Beat 535 Suter Hugo 536, 537, 722 Szczesny Stefan 723 Tamayo Rufino 399 Tàpies Antoni 400-410 Thomkins André 724 Tichy Miroslav 538-540 Timmermahn (Peter Klein) 725 Tinguely Jean 59, 411-418, 726, 727 Tobey Mark 419-421 Tschudi Lill 422 Twombly Cy 423 Uecker Günther 424-439 Valenti Italo 108, 110, 728-732 Vasarely Victor 3, 150-153 Verheyen Jef 122, 440 Veronesi Luigi 441, 442 Vlaminck Maurice de 98, 443 Vögeli Walter 733, 734 Walker Aldo 735, 736 Walther Franz Erhard 81, 737 Warhol Andy 444, 445 Weber Hugo 739 Weber Willy 738 Wesselmann Tom 446, 447 Wiemken Walter Kurt 740, 741 Wilder Neil 541 Williams Emmett 742 Wittwer Uwe 58, 107, 109, 448, 449 Wunderlich Paul 450, 451 Zadkine Ossip 452 Zaugg Rémy 453 Zoderer Beat 454
57 Rauch Neo 1960 D Rotblatt, 1985
60 Calderara Antonio 1903-1978 I Ne
63 Marden Brice 1938 USA After Bott
66 Agam Yaacov 1928 IL Space Divide
68 Davie Alan 1920-2014 GB Book of
74 Lanskoy André 1902-1976 F Compo
77 Schneider Gérard 1896-1986 CH O
81 Walther Franz Erhard 1939 D Rect
83 Lohse Richard Paul 1902-1988 CH
85 Indermaur Robert 1947 CH Ohne Ti
87 Dalí Salvador 1904-1989 E Étud
89 Miotte Jean 1926-2016 F Composit
91 Denzler Andy 1965 CH Komposition
95 Feininger Lyonel 1871-1956 D Der
97 Guttuso Renato 1912-1987 I Quatt
99 Scherer Hermann 1893-1927 CH Ber
103 Gallizio Pinot 1902-1964 I Senz
107 Wittwer Uwe 1954 CH Michael Col
111 Calderara Antonio 1903-1978 I S
117 Dumas Marlene 1953 ZA Deliveran
119 Dorazio Piero 1927-2005 I Im Gr
121 Dorazio Piero 1927-2005 I Rubus
123 Seligmann Kurt 1900-1962 CH Ohn
126 Arman 1928-2005 F Fallen Angel,
130 Liner Carl 1914-1997 CH Landsch
132 Mattioli Silvio 1929-2011 CH Ko
136 Comensoli Mario 1922-1993 CH Oh
139 Schifferle Klaudia 1955 CH Geka
142 Förg Günther 1952-2013 D Abst
146 Spescha Matias 1925-2008 CH Ohn
151 Vasarely Victor 1908-1997 H San
Internationale Druckgrafik, Portfol
213 Baselitz Georg 1938 D Leo, aus
217 Beuys Joseph 1921-1986 D Ohne T
228 Calderara Antonio 1903-1978 I 4
238 Chillida Eduardo 1924-2002 E Si
248 Dalí Salvador 1904-1989 E Port
262 Disler Martin 1949-1996 CH Ohne
279 Förg Günther 1952-2013 D Vist
302 Haring Keith 1958-1990 USA The
314 Hundertwasser Friedensreich 192
337 Lüthi Urs 1947 CH Ohne Titel,
358 Oppenheim Meret 1913-1985 CH Wi
369 Portfolio art concret suisse, 1
384 Santomaso Giuseppe 1907-1990 I
400 Tàpies Antoni 1923-2012 E Crem
416 Tinguely Jean 1925-1991 CH Chao
430 Uecker Günther 1930 D Permutat
445 Warhol Andy 1928-1987 USA Commi
Fotografie (A-Z) Auktion: Mittwoch,
515 Karsh Yousuf 1908-2002 CAN Albe
524 Pane Gina 1939-1990 I 3 Fotogra
531 Spinatsch Jules 1964 CH 2 Fotog
537 Suter Hugo 1943-2013 CH Ohne Ti
Gemälde, Skulpturen, Aquarelle, Ze
620 Disler Martin 1949-1996 CH Ohne
635 Federle Helmut M. 1944 CH Ohne
648 Gruber Hannes 1928-2016 CH Ohne
664 Kijno Ladislas Pierre 1921-2012
683 Mauboulès Jean 1943 F No. A 5,
692 Moos Max von 1903-1979 CH Recto
709 Rühm Gerhard 1930 A Zeitloser
723 Szczesny Stefan 1951 DE Komposi
PLAKATAUKTION 3. DEZEMBER 2016 POST
Laden...
Laden...
Laden...