Index Abbott Berenice 601 Aemisegger-Giezendanner Anna B. 201 Albers Josef 801 Aloe Carlo 243-245 Ambrogiani Pierre 246 Amiet Cuno 247 Amsler Richard Emil 248 Appenzeller Schule 202 Araki Nobuyoshi 602 Arikha Avigdor 249-253 Arman Fernandez 26, 254, 802 Aubertin Bernard 255 Avotins Janis 256 Bacon Francis 803, 804 Bak Samuel 257 Baldessari John 150 Balet Jan 805 Balka Miroslaw 258 Balkenhol Stephan 5, 6 Barbier Gilles 259 Barceló Miquel 701 Becher Bernd + Hilla 603 Bell Marc 260, 261 Ben (Vautier Ben) 806 Benazzi Raffael 262 Berges Werner 702, 807 Bertheau Paul 203-206 Bertoia Harry 89 Beuys Joseph 808, 809 Bill Max 134, 810, 811 Binebine Mahi/Galanda Miguel 58 Bissier Jules 812 Blais Jean-Charles 703 Bleiker Ulrich 207-209 Blendinger Paolo 263 Bodmer Walter 136, 264, 265 Boetti Alighiero 813 Bossert Hannes Rudolf 266, 267 Botero Fernando 11, 814, 815 Botti Giancarlo 604, 605 Brandt Andreas 816 Braque Georges 817-820 Brignoni Serge 268-271 Brodwolf Jürgen 272 Bruggmann Martin 273 Brus Günter 55-57 Burri Alberto 821 Cahn Marcelle 274 Cahn Miriam 14 Calderara Antonio 63, 64 Caramelle Ernst 275 Cardenas Augustin 276 Carigiet Alois 822-824 Carpeaux Jean-Baptiste 277 Carroll Lawrence 12, 13 Castelli Luciano 147, 151 César 704 Chauvin Jean Gabriel 278-281 Chillida Eduardo 40, 65-67, 825 Christo 826-829 Clavé Antoni 59 Comensoli Mario 91, 282 Consalvos Felipe Jesus 283 Copley William Nelson 18 Corbusier Le 141 Corradini Bignia 284 Cragg Tony 20 Crane Walter 19 Cruz-Diez Carlos 830-832 Cucchi Enzo 833 Dada-Tresor 834 Dadamaino (Maino Edoarda Emilia) 45 Dahm Helen 285 Dalpra Mario 135 Dalvit Oskar 286 Damisch Gunter 16, 287 Danz Pascal 288 De Guimaraes José 289 De la Hoz Marianela 290 Delaunay Sonia 835-838 Delmarle Félix 99 Depara Jean 606, 607 Dichgans Christa 291 Dick Karl Theophil 292 Diller Burgoyne 74 Disler Martin 68, 146, 293, 294 Diulgheroff Nicolay 295 Dobashi Jun 296-298 Dominguez Oscar 839 Dorazio Piero 43, 840-842 Dottori Gerardo 117 Duarte Angel 152 Dulk Markus 299-301 Dumas Marlene 2 Dunham Carroll 843 Eble Theo 302 Eemans Marcel Marc 303-306 Eggenschwiler Franz 307 Eigenheer Marianne 308-310 Eliasson Olafur 705 Epper Ignaz 111 Erni Hans 92-94, 311-325, 706, 707, 844 Ernst Max 49, 845, 846 Falk Hans 326, 327 Fang Lijung 112 Federici Gino 328 Feiler Peter 329 Fernandez José-Luis 330 Ferrari León 41 Fessler Cristina 331, 332 Fink Tone (Anton) 333 Fischer Urs 334 Fischli/Weiss 608, 609 Förg Günther 100 Forbat Alfred 335 Fresnaye Roger de la 138 Friesz Emile Othon 336 Fuchs Ernst 708 Fulton Hamish 610 Gabo Naum 139 Gachnang Johannes 847 Galanda Miguel/Binebine Mahi 58 Gastini Marco 10, 337-339 General Idea 709 Gerhard Tatjana 340, 341 Gerritz Frank 342, 343, 848, 849 Gertsch Franz 850, 851 Gessner Robert Salomon 344 Giger H.R. 132, 133, 852 Gillet Roger-Edgar 345 Gindertael Jean Émile van 346 Girke Raimund 97, 98 Glarner Fritz 853 Goetz Willi 347 Gonschior Kuno 15 González Julio 78, 79, 119, 348 Goode Joe 710 Grab Walter 349-353 Graeser Camille 854 Grafik 20. Jh. 855-860 Gritsch Stefan 72, 354-356 Groebli René 611-614 Günzburger Michael 358 Guiran Stéphane 357 Guyton Wade 711 Haas Kurt 210 Hainard Robert 861, 862 Haring Keith 30-33 Hauser Johann 359 Hauser Susanne 360, 361 Helbig Walter 362 Hellesen Thorvald 25 Herbin Auguste 137 Herdeg Christian 101 Heurtaux André 363 Hinterreiter Hans 76, 77, 364-367 Hirst Damien 52-54 Höfer Candida 712 Hölzel Adolf 370, 371 Hofkunst Alfred 368, 369 Honegger Gottfried 863-866 Huber.Huber 372 Hütte Axel 713 Hugnet Georges 373 Hundertwasser Friedensreich 867, 868 Iannone Dorothy 869 Ikemura Leiko 374 Indermaur Robert 142 Innes Callum 375 Iseli Rolf 376-379, 870 Jahanguir 871 Janin Louise 380 Janssen Horst 872 Johns Jasper 873 Jonas Walter 381 Kabas Robert 382, 383 Katz Alex 874 Kelly Ellsworth 875 Kienholz Edward 876 Kirchner Ernst Ludwig 877, 878 Klee Paul 34 Knecht Fred Engelbert 384-386 Knoebel Imi 95, 96 Knöller Paco 387 Kollwitz Käthe 879 Koons Jeff 388, 389 Krejci Luba 390 Kromer Karl M. 391 Krüsi Hans 211-224 Kündig Reinhold 393 Kuhn Friedrich 392, 880 Kurfiss Gottlieb 394 Kushner Robert 881 Lassnig Maria 35-38, 71
Index Laurens Henri 81, 88, 395 Le Parc Julio 882 LeWitt Sol 82, 90 Ledergerber Simon 396, 397 Lee Lawrence W. 398 Léger Fernand 17, 29 Leuppi Leo 399-401 Lichtenstein Roy 883 Lichtsteiner Alois 402-407, 714, 715 Liebermann Max 408 Lijun Fang 112 Lindbergh Peter 615 Liner Carl 409, 410 Link Ogle Winston 616 Lo Giudice Marcello 9 Lohse Richard Paul 884-887 Lucchini Cesare 113, 411 Luginbühl Jwan 412, 413 Lurçat Jean 716 Luser Constantin 414, 415 Maatsch Thilo 416-423 Madritsch Karl 424, 425 Maggi Cesare 153 Maillol Aristide 144 Malczewska-Bernhardt Maria 426 Manganelli Ferruccio 427 Mariani Umberto 428 Martin Bernhard 429 Martin Roland 430 Masson André 143, 431 Matta Roberto 432 Mattioli Silvio 123 Mauboulès Jean 83, 122, 433, 434 Mavignier Almir da Silva 888 Megert Christian 717 Meier Eugen 435 Meireles Cildo 85 Melcher Gaspare Otto 436-438 Metzler Kurt Laurenz 7, 439 Meyer-Amden Otto 69, 73, 440 Michel Ueli 441 Middendorf Helmut 442, 443 Milo Jean 346 Miró Joan 889 Mondrian Piet 718 Moore Henry 890, 891 Morales Carmen Gloria 444 Morandi Giorgio 104 Moronti Mario 445-447 Moser Wilfrid 448, 449 Mr. Brainwash 892 Müller Albert 1 Müller Fritz 225, 226 Müller Josef Felix 148, 149, 450-452 Müller Otto 453 Müller Robert 454 Müller-Brittnau Willy 455, 456 Munch Edvard 893 Muñoz Vera Guillermo 457 Nachtwey James 617-619 Nashat Shahryar 620 Nebel Otto 458 Nemours Aurélie 459 Nicholson Ben 39 Niemeyer Jo 124, 460 Oldenburg Claes 894 Olderock Max 461-463 Ondák Roman 464, 621 Oppenheim Meret 465, 895-897 Packard Anne 466 Paik Nam June 898 Paladino Mimmo 467 Panton Verner 468-470 Paolucci Flavio 471, 472 Pascin Jules 473 Penck A.R. 474 Pevsner Antoine 145 Pfahler Georg Karl 899 Pfister Albert 475, 476 Pfund Roger 130 Phillips Peter 22 Picasso Pablo 80, 900-902 Pils Tobias Raphael 477, 478 Plensa Jaume 44 Polke Sigmar 622, 719, 903 Portfolio 720-722 Rabuzin Ivan 227 Raetz Markus 106, 107 Ramos Mel 51, 479, 904-908 Rauch Neo 723 Rauschenberg Robert 909 Rauth Leo 910 Reed David 23 Reuterswärd Carl Fredrik 480 Rheiner Louis 481 Richter Gerhard 110, 120, 911 Richter Hans 482, 912 Rittmeyer Gottlieb Emil 128 Ritts Herb 623, 624 Rohlfs Christian 103 Rose Rolf 483 Rotella Mimmo 42 Roth Dieter 86, 484-488, 724, 913-918 Roy Pierre 102 Ruscha Edward 919 Sala Mario 489 Sasportas Yehudit 115, 116, 625 Sasse Jörg 626 Schifferle Klaudia 109, 490-492 Schnyder Albert 127 Schroeter Rolf 920 Schürch Johann Robert 493 Schwarz Martin 494-498 Schweizer Hans 499, 500 Schweri Peter 501 Sendrey Gérard 228, 229 Servranckx Victor 502 Sigg Fredy 503 Sigg Helmi 504 Smith Kimber 21 Soldini Ivo 114 Somm Peter 129, 505-507 Soto Jesús Rafael 8, 60 Soulages Pierre 921 Spagnulo Giuseppe 46, 47, 508-510, 725 Spescha Matias 48, 511-523, 726, 922-937 Spieker Helga 524 Spiller David 525 Spoerri Daniel 84, 526-528 Spring Lorenz 529 Stalder Anselm 3 Stamkart Frans 530 Stankowski Anton 531 Staub Josef 105, 140, 532 Steffen Walter 533-536 Steiner Albert 627-629 Steinman Steven 537 Stettler Gustav 538 Strba Annelies 630 Strübin Robert 131 Struth Thomas 727 Sugimoto Hiroshi 631 Suter Vivian 539 Szafran Sam 938-940 Tanguy Yves 87 Tàpies Antoni 941 Tatafiore Ernesto 540 Teller Jürgen 632-634 Thomkins André 62, 541-545 Tilson Joe 942 Tinguely Jean 728, 729, 943-945 Tobey Mark 61, 70, 118, 946 Toorop Jan 108 Topor Roland 546-549 Toroni Niele 75 Trnka Jiri 550, 947 Trockel Rosemarie 635 Tscharner Johann Wilhelm von 551 Turrell James 948 Tuzina Günter 552 Twombly Cy 949 Uecker Günther 50, 121, 950-954 Valensi Henry 553 Valenti Italo 125, 126 Vasarely Victor 28, 955 Vautier Ben 806 Véio 554, 555 Venet Bernar 4, 956 Villon Jacques 24 Virnich Thomas 556-559 Viscontini François 230-232 Vital Not 730, 957 Vivin Louis 233-238 Vögeli Walter 834 Vogel Peter 27 Wabel Henry 560 Waldmüller Ferdinand 561 Wanly Seif 562, 563 Warhol Andy 636 Wasmuth Tom 564 Weber Hugo 565 Weggenmann Markus 958 Weischer Matthias 566 Weiwei Ai 731 Wiederkehr Gido 567 Wiggli Oscar 568 Williams Robert 569 Witschi Hans 570, 571 Wydler Irene 572 Wyss Franz Anatol 573 Zoderer Beat 959 Zuber Hedi 239-242 Züst Andreas 575, 576 Zurkinden Irène 574
germann Auktionen 7. - 9. Juni 2021
Germann Auktionshaus AG Stockerstra
Lot 31, Keith Haring “Untitled No
3 Stalder Anselm 1956 CH Ohne Titel
5 Balkenhol Stephan 1957 D Kopfreli
8 Soto Jesús Rafael 1923-2005 VE P
11 Botero Fernando 1932 CO Man Eati
Provenienz: Sammlung Belgien. Exper
15 Gonschior Kuno 1935-2010 D Ohne
18 Copley William Nelson 1919-1996
21 Smith Kimber 1922-1981 USA Red M
23 Reed David 1946 USA #437, 1998/9
27 Vogel Peter 1937-2017 D Duo - Du
30 Haring Keith 1958-1990 USA Untit
34 Klee Paul 1879-1940 CH Fundstell
37 Lassnig Maria 1919-2014 A Gesich
40 Chillida Eduardo 1924-2002 E Col
Provenienz: Galleria Marconi, Milan
44 Plensa Jaume 1955 E Home vegetal
46 Spagnulo Giuseppe 1936-2016 I An
48 Spescha Matias 1925-2008 CH Ohne
50 Uecker Günther 1930 D Ohne Tite
53 Hirst Damien 1965 GB Circle Spin
55 Brus Günter 1938 A Eisblumenwar
58 Binebine Mahi 1959 MA Galanda Mi
61 Tobey Mark 1890-1976 USA Ohne Ti
63 Calderara Antonio 1903-1978 I 2
66 Chillida Eduardo 1924-2002 E Due
68 Disler Martin 1949-1996 CH Der S
70 Tobey Mark 1890-1976 USA Ohne Ti
73 Meyer-Amden Otto 1885-1933 CH Kn
76 Hinterreiter Hans 1902-1989 CH O
Provenienz: The Merryman Collection
81 Laurens Henri 1885-1954 F Danseu
83 Mauboulès Jean 1943 F Sans titr
87 Tanguy Yves 1900-1955 F Sans tit
90 LeWitt Sol 1928-2007 USA Pyramid
92 Erni Hans 1909-2015 CH Becher mi
94 Erni Hans 1909-2015 CH Reiter, 1
98 Girke Raimund 1930-2002 D Ohne T
101 Herdeg Christian 1942 CH Great
103 Rohlfs Christian 1849-1938 D Ba
105 Staub Josef 1931-2006 CH Ohne T
109 Schifferle Klaudia 1955 CH Scha
111 Epper Ignaz 1892-1969 CH Selbst
113 Lucchini Cesare 1941 CH Senza t
115 Sasportas Yehudit 1969 ISR The
120 Richter Gerhard 1932 D Flow (P1
122 Mauboulès Jean 1943 F Sculptur
125 Valenti Italo 1912-1995 CH La v
127 Schnyder Albert 1898-1989 CH Le
129 Somm Peter 1940 CH Kreis, 2019
132 Giger H.R. 1940-2014 CH Biomech
134 Bill Max 1908-1994 CH Vorstudie
137 Herbin Auguste 1882-1960 F Rect
140 Staub Josef 1931-2006 CH Luzero
142 Indermaur Robert 1947 CH Recto:
146 Disler Martin 1949-1996 CH Ohne
148 Müller Josef Felix 1955 CH Gra
151 Castelli Luciano 1951 CH Ohne T
153 Maggi Cesare 1881-1961 I Aostat
203 Bertheau Paul 1875-1942 F Paris
214 Krüsi Hans 1920-1995 CH Heft m
227 Rabuzin Ivan 1919-2008 HR Il gr
235 Vivin Louis 1861-1936 F Sans ti
248 Amsler Richard Emil 1859-1934 C
272 Brodwolf Jürgen 1932 CH Grundr
283 Consalvos Felipe Jesus 1891-196
302 Eble Theo 1899-1974 CH Strahlen
322 Erni Hans 1909-2015 CH Junges P
340 Gerhard Tatjana 1974 CH Ohne Ti
358 Günzburger Michael 1974 CH Von
368 Hofkunst Alfred 1942-2004 CH Kr
387 Knöller Paco 1950 D H 101, 199
397 Ledergerber Simon 1977-CH Die W
413 Luginbühl Jwan 1963 CH Mutter
433 Mauboulès Jean 1943 F Sculptur
452 Müller Josef Felix 1955 CH 5 W
475 Pfister Albert 1884-1978 CH Ros
494 Schwarz Martin 1946 CH 2 Collag
Laden...
Laden...
Laden...